RACE

2017
-          1er Val d'Allos
-          RunLagnes (organiser !)
-          15h59 Bob Graham Round
-          9ème Marathon des Sables
-          9ème Transgrancanaria
-          1er Trail Glazig
-          1er Trail Blanc du Val d'Allos
-          1er Ocres et Limons
2016
-          2ème Ecotrail de Noël de Cavaillon
-          9ème Trail World Championships
-          1er Trail de Saint Didier
-          1er Beaumes de Venise
-          dnf Ultra Trail du Mont Blanc
-          2ème Sky Running Ultra World Championships / Buff Epic
-          1er Lavaredo Ultra Trail
-          1er Trail des Maures
-          1er Trail du Grand Luberon
-          4ème Transvulcania
-          5ème Transgrancanaria
-          2ème Fontaine de Vaucluse
2015
-          1er Trail Nocturne Bonnieux
-          3ème els2900
-          1er Les Trailades
-          1er UTAT
-          =1er Serre Che (+ 1er Skyrunner National Series France)
-          3ème Montcalm
-          301ème Étape du Tour
-          2ème Altispeed
-          3ème Mt Blanc 80km
-          1er Trail des Maures
-          1er Ultra Lozère
-          1er Trail des Terrasses du Ventoux
-          1er Tchimbé Raid
-          2ème Trail Sainte Victoire 
-          6ème Trail du Ventoux
-          3ème Foulées de Villeneuve 10km
-          1er Fontaine de Vaucluse
-          1er TerraVentoux Ocres et Limons
2014
-          2ème Les Trailades
-          1er Trail de St Didier
-          1er Beaumes de Venise
2013
-          4ème 10km Villeneuve
-          3ème Snow Trail Ubaye Salomon
2012
-          1er Hong Kong TrailWalker (EN / FR)
-          3ème les Templiers
-          1er Gap'enCimes (+ 1er Challenge des Trials de Provence)
-          1er Belle-Île en Trail (+ 1er National Trail Running Cup Salomon Endurance)
-          1er Beaumes-de-Venise
-          4ème Kima Sky Race
-          2ème Trail Ubaye Salomon
-          1er Volcano Trail (EN / FR)
-          1er Trail du Grand Luberon
-          2ème Transvulcania (EN / FR)
-          1er Trail l'Ardéchois
-          1er Trail de la Sainte Victoire
-          1er Trail du Ventoux
-          1er Trail de la Galinette
-          1er Trail de Glanum
-          1er Snow Trail Ubaye Salomon
-          18ème Romeufontaine
2011
-          1er Hivernatrail
-          1er Les Templiers
-          1er Husky Guillestre Trail
2010
-          2ème Carnethy 5 Hill Race, Ecosse
-          1er  Silent Valley (Championnats Britanniques), Ireland
-          1er Lowe Alpine Mountain Marathon, Glen Fyne, Ecosse
-          1er Glen Rosa Fell Race (Championnats Ecossais)
-          1er Orobie SkyRaid, Italie
-          1er Transalpine Run
-          2ème Cavalls del Vent, Espagne
-          1er Original Mountain Marathon, Dartmoor, Angleterre
2009
-          3ème Carnethy 5 Hill Race, Ecosse
-          2ème Vertical Rush tower race, Tower 42, Londres, Angleterre
-          1er  Clachnaben (Championnats Ecossais)
-          5ème Stuc a’ Chroin (Championnats Britanniques),
-          1er  Lowe Alpine Mountain Marathon, Kintail, Ecosse
-          1er (+ rec) Loch Lochy Munros, Ecosse
-          3ème Golgi Sky Marathon, Italie
-          1er (+ rec) Ben Rinnes Hill Race, Ecosse
-          1er  Björkliden Arctic Mountain Marathon, Swède
-          1er  Transalpine Run
-          1er  Scottish Long Classics (série de courses de montagne longue distances)
2008
-          3ème Carnethy 5 Hill Race, Ecosse
-          5ème Berga Sky Race, Espagne
-          7ème Valmalenco Sky Race, Italie/Suisse
-          1er Maratón Alpino Madrileño Sky Race, Espagne
-          12ème Andorra Sky Marathon, Andorre
-          2ème Mountain X Race (raid en équipe Saab-Salomon), France
-          1er Glenshee 9 Hill Race, Ecosse
-          2ème TransRockies Run, Colorado, Etas-Unis
-          11ème Sentiero delle Grigne Sky Race, Italie
-          6ème 2008 Buff Sky Race série
-          1er Turbo-X Trail Race, Mugdock Park, Glasgow, Ecosse
-          18ème Abu Dhabi Adventure Race (raid en équipe Saab-Salomon), Abu Dhabi
2007
-          1er Scottish Islands Peaks Race, Ecosse
-          1er Gogli Sky Marathon (Sky Race), Italie
-          11ème Andorra Sky Race, Andorre
-          6ème Dolomites Sky Race, Italie
-          1er The Tour de Fife, Ecosse
-          1er (+ rec) The Lomonds of Fife (Championnats Ecossais)
-          1er (+ rec) The Ochils 2000s, Ecosse
-          9ème Zegama Sky Race, Espagne
-          4ème 2007 Buff Sky Race série
-          1er Pentland Skyline, Ecosse
-          2ème OMM, Ecosse
2006
-          1er Mt Holdsworth Jumbo Race, Nouvelle Zélande
-          2ème (open man) Karapoti Classic (NZ’s premier mtb race), Nouvelle Zélande
-          1er Kaweka Challenge, Nouvelle Zélande
-          1er (+ rec) Tararua Mountain Race, Nouvelle Zélande
-          1er (+ rec) Queen Charlotte Classic, Nouvelle Zélande
-          1er (+ rec) Porirua Grand Traverse (off-road duathlon), Nouvelle Zélande
-          1er Scottish Islands Peaks Race (fastest runners + in boat class), Ecosse
-          8ème Lowe Alpine Mountain Marathon, Ecosse
-          7ème Edinburgh Rat Race (raid), Ecosse
-          4ème La 60000d (La Plagne), France
-          5ème Sentiero delle Grigne (Sky Race), Italie
-          8ème The Original Mountain Marathon (OMM), Ecosse